Az iskolánkban végzett diákok névsora

2010 - 4.A 2011 - 4.A 2012 - 4.A
1. Antal András
2. Baranovics Gergely
3. Bertalan Éva
4. Bíró Csilla
5. Czibula Eszter
6. György Előd
7. Hervay Andrea
8. Kantner Adrián
9. Kázmér Dalma
10. Košičiar Luca
11. Kozmér Éva
12. Kozmér Krisztina
13. Lelkes Tamara
14. Lőrinczy Hajnalka
15. Lukács Cyntia
16. Madarász Szilvia
17. Máhr Csaba
18. Németh Anita
19. Orosz Péter
20. Sándor Krisztina
21. Sidó Levente
22. Soós Ildikó
23. Szombath Gabriella
24. Tóth Marianna
25. Tóth Tamara
26. Varg Judit
27. Végh Marianna
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Balázsfa
Vásárút
Dióspatony
Kisudvarnok
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Bős
Bős
Kisfalud
Nagyabony
Lúcs
Kisudvarnok
Dunaszerdahely
Nagyabony
Dunaszerdahely
Nádszeg
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Nagyudvarnok
Nagyabony
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
1. Bende Flórián
2. Czinege Noémi
3. Fuks Gabriela
4. Hipik Júlia
5. Ignaták Andrea
6. Kalmár Barbara
7. Minárik Dávid
8. Ravasz Jonathan
9. Simon Zoltán
10. Soóky Adrianna
11. Takács Réka
12. Végh Magdolna
Dunaszerdahely
Pozsonyeperjes
Nyékvárkony
Pozsonyeperjes
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Ollétejed
Dunaszerdahely
Nyékvárkony
1. Balogh Hajnalka
2. Boráros György
3. Cseh Richard
4. Csiba Márton
5. Černý Dávid
6. Fazekas Anna
7. Fitos Dávid
8. Fodor Tamás
9. Gerő János
10. Hegedűs Anita
11. Hervay Szimonetta
12. Horváth Viktória
13. Kálmán Lilla
14. Kis Lukács
15. Kossár David
16. Kozmér György
17. Marton Csilla
18. Matlák Szilárd
19. Nagy Mátyás
20. Navrátil Hajnalka
21. Németh Péter
22. Németh Tibor
23. Pawlowicz Eszter
24. Riga Eszter
25. Rózsa Marianna
26. Szabó Anita
27. Szelle Sándor
27. Varga András
29. Vén Ádám

Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Hodos
Pozsonyeperjes
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Gele
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Kisudvarnok
Alistál
Dunaszerdahely
Erdőhátkarcsa
Lúcs
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Nyárasd
Csallóközkürt
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Balázsfa
Dunaszerdahely
Siposkarcsa
Nagyabony
Pódafa
Nagyudvarnok
2013 - 4.A 2013 - 4.B 2014 - 4.A
1. Ágh Melinda
2. Álló Cyntia
3. Bartal Márton
4. Béhr Márton
5. Bevilagua Beáta
6. Bognár Krisztina
7. Bokros Krisztina
8. Borbély Erika
9. Csicsay Dóra
10. Csóka András
11. Fazekas Csilla
12. Fejes Viktória
13. Fekete Gábor
14. Fekete Mónika
15. Földes Richard
16. Gálffy Gergely
17. Görözdi András
18. György Adrián
19. Hervai Viktória
20. Kázmér Nikoletta
21. Kurucz Klaudia
22. Molnár Erik
23. Olléh Szabolcs
24. Szabó Gábor
25. Szabó Dóra
26. Szűcs Daniel
27. Ürögi Barbara
28. Végh Ádám
29. Vörös Rózsa

Felbár
Nádszeg
Dunaszerdahely
Nyárad
Dunaszerdahely
Síposkarcsa
Dunaszerdahely
Nyékvárkony
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Nyékvárkony
Nyékvárkony
Alistál
Kisudvarnok
Baka
Dióspatony
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Egyházkarcsa
Erdőhátkarcsa
Krážovičove Kračany
Nyékvárkony
Alistál
Albár
Dunaszerdahely
Alistál
Nagyudvarnok
Nyékvárkony
Dunaszerdahely
1. Bögi Júlia
2. Borsányi András
3. Csicsay Barbara
4. Csikmák Andrea
5. Dosztig Kitti
6. Duben Dávid
7. Fazekas Lívia
8. Gerő Zoltán
9. Horváth Dávid
10. Horváth Dóra
11. Húsvéth Dóra
12. Illényi Hella
13. Kiss Tamás
14. Kiss Gabriella
15. Kiss Ildikó
16. Kósa Bianka
17. Kovácsi Réka
18. Minárik Tamás
19. Nagy Júlia
20. Németh Bernadett
21. Németh János
22. Sebö László
23. Szelle Erika
24. Szerda Tamás
25. Takács Erika
26. Tóth Kitti
27. Varga Evelin
28. Viola Barbara
29. Zsibrita Andrea
Csilizradvány
Vásárút
Dunaszerdahely
Csallóközkürt
Vámosfalu
Hodos
Dunaszerdahely
Egyházgelle
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Bős
Dunaszerdahely
Királyfiakarcsa
Mad
Kisudvarnok
Dunaszerdahely
Pódafa
Dunaszerdahely
Nagyudvarnok
Csilizradvány
Vásárút
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Egyházgelle
Balázsfa
Nagyudvarnok
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Komárom
1. Barta Róbert
2. Bartalos Kinga
3. Berényi Anna
4. Bittera Norbert
5. Borsányi Dóra
6. Csörgő Gréta
7. Dombay Karina
8. Farkas Dóra
9. Farkas Kinga
10. Füssy Ádám
11. Gaál Krisztina
12. Hájos Dóra
13. Kaluz Igor
14. Kovács Anna
15. Melichárek Martin
16. Plavy Dezső
17. Sáha Emese
18. Sátor Annamária
19. Simon Attila
20. Tárnok Viktória
21. Váradi Krisztián
22. Vassy Norbert
23. Vizy Gábor
Balázsfa
Mad
Dunaszerdahely
Egyházgelle
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Hegyéte
Dunaszerdahely
Vezekény
Dunaszerdahely
Csallóközkürt
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Mihályfa
Balázsfa
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
2014 - 4.B 2015 - 4.A 2015 - 4.B
1. Balogh Beáta
2. Bazsó Barbara
3. Csörgey Tímea
4. Domonkos Ákos
5. Domonkos Mónika
6. Farkas Róbert
7. Grajcár Károly
8. Kázmér Kristóf
9. Kiss Tamás
10. Kosár Tamás
11. Krippel Karolina
12. Krnáč Andrea
13. Kubliha Dóra
14. Lakatos Enikő
15. Marczell Zoltán
16. Marczel  Patrícia
17. Mészáros Dóra
18. Ozsvaldová Csilla
19. Penzinger Gábor
20. Simon Károly
21. Szabó Krisztina
22. Széll Viktória
23. Terebessy Balázs
24. Végh Máté
Kisudvarnok
Alistál
Dunaszerdahely
Nagyudvarnok
Apácaszakállas
Mihályfa
Hodos
Nagyabony
Nagyudvarnok
Bögellő
Nyárasd
Padány
Dunaszerdahely
Nagymegyer
Vámosfalu
Albár
Dunaszerdahely
Süly
Nyékvárkony
Dunaszerdahely
Patas
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Nyékvárkony
1. Bartakovics Tibor
2. Bartha Zalán Tibor
3. Bíró Ágnes
4. Botló Richárd
5. Bugár Krisztina
6. Černý Viktor
7. Egyházi Dóra
8. Fehér Nikolett
9. Hegyi Katalin
10. Hegyi Fanni
11. Hipik Anna
12. Hipík Dominika
13. Horváth Kinga
14. Juhos Rebeka
15. Kertész Tibor
16. Kovácsi Barbara
17. Méhes Anna
18. Penzinger Réka
19. Raisz Réka
20. Rózsa Tamás
21. Sághy Péter
22. Sebő Veronika
23. Szabó Miklós
24. Szabó Pál
25. Török Ákos
26. Tóth Tünde
27. Vajas Flóra
28. Végh Imre
29. Viola Márk
30. Zsapka Flóra

Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Csilizradvány
Vásárút
Pozsonyeperjes
Egyházkarcsa
Királyfiakarcsa
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Pozsonyeperjes
Siposkarcsa
Dunaszerdahely
Kisudvarnok
Dunaszerdahely
Pódafa
Várkony
Várkony
Dunaszerdahely
Hodos
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Bős
Várkony
Pósfa
Vásárút
1. Ábrahám Dominika
2. Balaskó Vanessza
3. Bazsó Erik
4. Bugár Patrik
5. Bús Anikó
6. Csikmák Gábor
7. Dudás Fábián
8. Fehér Mónika
9. Fogas Bianka
10. Gálffy Zsófia Luca
11. Gyurkovits Iveta
12. Jankovics Katalin
13. Jeskó Barbara
14. Kovács Patrik
15. László József
16. Mészáros Imre
17. Mészáros Alexandra
18. Miklós Rebeka
19. Nagy Nikoleta
20. Németh Levente
21. Penzinger Anna
22. Perleczky Franciska
23. Simon Eszter
24. Varga Bianka
25. Vörös László
26. Zsigárcsik Krisztina
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Vámosfalu
Tallós
Csallóközkürt
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Felsőpatony
Dunaszerdahely
Tallós
Dunaszerdahely
Tallós
Nagyabony
Dercsika
Felsőpatony
Hodos
Nyárad
Dunaszerdahely
Várkony
Felsőszeli
Dunaszerdahely
Alsószeli
Vásárút
Nyárasd
2016 - 4.A2016 - 4.B2017 - 4.A
1. Antal Gábor
2. Bartalos Eszter
3. Bartos Ákos
4. Bereczky Péter
5. Bíró Tamara
6. Brunovská Dóra
7. Csóka Roberta
8. Kosár Ábel
9. Leczkési Zoltán
10. Mészáros Lilla
11. Miklós Dóra
12. Nagy Adrián
13. Nagy Zsófia
14. Nagy Diána
15. Ollári Anna
16. Ollé Dóra
17. Pawlowicz Ádám
18. Póda Karmen
19. Sándor Lilla
20. Szabó Katalin
21. Szabó Kinga
22. Szeif Eva
23. Szikhart Júlia
24. Takács László
25. Tóth Erzsébet
26. Touati Karen

Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Tallós
Királyfiakarcsa
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Királyfiakarcsa
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Kisudvarnok
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Bős
Nyárasd
Dunaszerdahely
Padány
Dunaszerdahely
Pozsonyeperjes
Szap
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Várkony
Dunaszerdahely
Várkony
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely


1. Bankó Barbara
2. Berecz Bernadett
3. Csiba Kamilla
4. Csibrányi Krisztina
5. Csóka Dóra
6. Csőz Boglárka
7. Görcs Emese
8. Kardos Lívia
9. Mészáros Áron
10. Minárik Ivan
11. Nagy Tímea
12. Németh Dóra
13. Pálfy Vivien
14. Szabó Viktória
15. Varga Alexandra
16. Vida Eszter


Nagyudvarnok
Dunaszerdahely
Felsőpatony
Várkony
Dunaszerdahely
Nádszeg
Csallóközkürt
Egyházkarcsa
Kisudvarnok
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Veľký Meder
Veľký Meder
Dunaszerdahely

1. Béhr László István
2. Bíró Alexandra
3. Győri Kristóf
4. Heringes Walter
5. Holocsi Szimonetta
6. Kósa Laura
7. Lelkes Tímea
8. Lengyel Gergely
9. Majláth István
10. Nagy Zsófia
11. Sárközy László
12. Semsei Jesika
13. Szabó Annamária
14. Szöke Kitti
15. Takács Gergő
16. Vajda Orsolya
17. Vass Ákos
18. Világi Bálint

Nyárad
Dunaszerdahely
Vásárút
Felsőpatony
Vásárút
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Nagyudvarnok
Kisudvarnok
Nagyabony
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Pozsonyeperjes
Vásárút
Csallóközkürt
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely

2017 - 4.B2018 - 4.A2018 - 4.B
1. Bajcar Ádám
2. Balaskó Réka
3. Bódiš Roxana
4. Bondor Borbála
5. Bugár Cintia
6. Bugár Vanessza
7. Csőz Orsolya
8. Eke Péter
9. Éliáš Dominika
10. Fehér Bálint
11. Horváth Dóra
12. Jákli Viktória
13. Kantner Barbara
14. Karika Andrea
15. Kún Fruzsina
16. László Bianka
17. Lelkes Annamária
18. Nagy Krisztina
19. Oros Chiara
20. Pénzes Dávid
21. Saláth Helga

Hegyéte
Nagyudvarnok
Dunaszerdahely
Pozsonyeperjes
Dióspatony
Dióspatony
Nádszeg
Bős
Kisudvarnok
Tallós
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Vozokany
Bős
Padány
Dunaszerdahely
Alistál
Mad
Dunajský Klátov
Pozsonyeperjes

1. Balogh Dóra
2. Bartakovics Gabriella
3. Bartal Kata
4. Dudás Ábel
5. Elek Noémi
6. Farkas Emese
7. Héger Dániel Mátyás
8. Kis Lázár Bence
9. Kiss Bence
10. Kovács Viktor
11. Lovász Károly
12. Lužák Rita
13. Mlčúch Brenda Nicole
14. Onódi Csaba
15. Perhács Eszter Ildikó
16. Plauter Dominika
17. Sándor Tamás
18. Simon Barbara
19. Szabó Lilla
20. Takács Edina
21. Vass Mátyás
22. Zsitnák Alexandra

Nagyudvarnok
Dunaszerdahely
Kisudvarnok
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Alistál
Dunaszerdahely
Alistál
Dunaszerdahely
Mad
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely

Hegyéte
Bacsfa

Lakszakállas
Nádszeg
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Csallóközkürt
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely

1. Aranyossi Viktória
2. Bereck Erzsébet
3. Bugár Gábor
4. Bugár Boglárka
5. Czanik Nikoletta
6. Galla Gábor Áron
7. Horváth Bence
8. Horváth Tímea
9. Kovács Dóra
10. Kuczman Emese
11. Makki Noémi
12. Putyera Patrik
13. Rigó Barbara
14. Sárközy Ádám
15. Süli Vanessa
16. Vég Máté
17. Viola Gergely
18. Zirig Eszter
 
Várkony
Dunaszerdahely
Felsővámos
Egyházgelle
Balony
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Dunaszerdahely
Vásárút
Dunaszerdahely
Nagyudvarnok
Vozokany
Pozsonyeperjes
Dunaszerdahely
Egyházgelle
Várkony
Dunaszerdahely
Egyházgelle